|
1
|
Музалевский Леонид Семенович
|
2
|
Пилипенко Ольга Васильевна
|
3
|
Воробьева Татьяна Анатольевна
|
Территориальные группы
|
Территориальная группа № 1
|
1
|
Канатникова Екатерина
Андреевна
|
2
|
Никитина Галина Ивановна
|
Территориальная группа № 2
|
1
|
Трубицина Наталья Николаевна
|
2
|
Пожидаев Сергей Викторович
|
Территориальная группа № 3
|
1
|
Паршутина Светлана Алексеевна
|
2
|
Савин Александр Викторович
|
Территориальная группа № 4
|
1
|
Конокотин Владимир
Александрович
|
2
|
Мазина Наталья Викторовна
|
Территориальная группа № 5
|
1
|
Никитина Людмила Юрьевна
|
2
|
Телегина Галина Николаевна
|
Территориальная группа № 6
|
1
|
Щекотихин Александр
Николаевич
|
2
|
Казаринов Вячеслав Евгеньевич
|
Территориальная группа № 7
|
1
|
Зубцова Наталья Ивановна
|
2
|
Высоцкий Сергей
Александрович
|
Территориальная группа № 8
|
1
|
Трояновский Эдуард
Валентинович
|
2
|
Логвинов Сергей Иванович
|
Территориальная группа № 9
|
1
|
Елсаков Евгений Николаевич
|
2
|
Щукин Олег Викторович
|
Территориальная группа № 10
|
1
|
Карпиков Олег Владимирович
|
2
|
Багинский Александр Васильевич
|
Территориальная группа № 11
|
1
|
Коренев Михаил Валентинович
|
2
|
Хардикова Наталья Алексеевна
|
Территориальная группа № 12
|
1
|
Панкратов Алексей Ильич
|
2
|
Кротков Максим Александрович
|
Территориальная группа № 13
|
1
|
Минаков Андрей Сергеевич
|
2
|
Проконина Светлана Николаевна
|
Территориальная группа № 14
|
1
|
Липовецкая Анастасия Юрьевна
|
2
|
Прокохин Владимир
Александрович
|
Территориальная группа № 15
|
1
|
Костюхин Олег Евгеньевич
|
2
|
Воронин Павел Александрович
|
Территориальная группа № 16
|
1
|
Строев Владимир Владимирович
|
2
|
Филимонова Бронислава
Тадеушевна
|
Территориальная группа № 17
|
1
|
Краснова Светлана Алексеевна
|
|
|
Территориальная группа № 18
|
1
|
Майорова Елена Федоровна
|
2
|
Симонов Кирилл Владимирович
|
Территориальная группа № 19
|
1
|
Курасов Вадим Ильич
|
2
|
Тарасова Людмила Петровна
|
Территориальная группа № 20
|
1
|
Омелюсик Валерий Васильевич
|
2
|
Косарецкий Сергей Николаевич
|
Территориальная группа № 21
|
1
|
Кленов Дмитрий Вячеславович
|
2
|
Чистякова Анна Александровна
|
Территориальная группа № 22
|
1
|
Кирдеева Наталья
Александровна
|
2
|
Назаров Роман Викторович
|
Территориальная группа № 23
|
1
|
Гришина Ираида Дмитриевна
|
2
|
Панченков Александр
Андреевич
|
Территориальная группа № 24
|
1
|
Медведев Алексей Игоревич
|
2
|
Кирмасов Сергей Станиславович
|
Территориальная группа № 25
|
1
|
Федотов Александр Анатольевич
|
2
|
Четверикова Светлана
Анатольевна
|
Территориальная группа № 26
|
1
|
Власов Юрий Иванович
|
2
|
Иванцова Ольга Михайловна
|
Территориальная группа № 27
|
1
|
Шатохин Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
2
|
Кузина Елена Юрьевна
|
Территориальная группа № 28
|
1
|
Грамотина Людмила Георгиевна
|
2
|
Ополовенкова Алла Ивановна
|